Close
Home
Attorneys
Criminal Defense
DWI / DUI
Traffic Violations
BUI
Bail Bond Companies
Alcohol & Drug Testing
Drug and Alcohol Testing
DWI / Chemical Health Assessments
On / Off Site Dwi / DUI Evaluations
Court Ordered DWI / DUI Evaluations
Drug and Alcohol Education Classes
Law Enforcement Directory
Court Administrators
County Jails
Warrant Offices
Police Departments
County Attorneys
Advertise
Contact Us
Law Enforcement Directory
Advertise
Contact Us
Home
Attorneys
Criminal Defense
DWI / DUI
Traffic Violations
BUI
Bail Bond Companies
Alcohol & Drug Testing
Home
Law Enforcement Directory
Court Administrators
Court Administrators
The Blue Pages Law Enforcement Phone Directory section you can locate Court Administrators that are listed alphabetically by County.
Filter by County
Aitkin
Anoka
Becker
Beltrami
Benton
Big Stone
Blue Earth
Brown
Carlton
Carver
Cass
Chippewa
Chisago
Clay
Clearwater
Cook
Cottonwood
Crow Wing
Dakota
Dodge
Douglas
Faribault
Fillmore
Freeborn
Goodhue
Grant
Hennepin
Houston
Hubbard
Isanti
Itasca
Jackson
Kanabec
Kandiyohi
Kittson
Koochiching
Lac Qui Parle
Lake
Lake of the Woods
Le Sueur
Lincoln
Lyon
Mahnomen
Marshall
Martin
McLeod
Meaker
Meeker
Mille Lacs
Morrison
Mower
Murray
Nicollet
Nobles
Norman
Olmsted
Otter Tail
Pennington
Pine
Pipestone
Polk
Pope
Ramsey
Red Lake
Redwood
Renville
Rice
Rock
Roseau
Scott
Sherburne
Sibley
St. Louis
Stearns
Steele
Sterns
Stevens
Swift
Todd
Traverse
Wabasha
Wadena
Waseca
Washington
Watonwan
Wilkin
Winona
Wright
Yellow Medicine
Court Administrators
Name
County
Phone Number
Kristine Maiers
Freeborn
507-377-5153
Christopher Channing
Goodhue
651-267-4800
Diane Fox
Grant
218-685-8282
Michael Kelley, Deputy Court Administrator
Hennepin
612-348-0136
Juvenile Information
Hennepin
612-348-4822
Civil Assignment
Hennepin
612-348-3164
Criminal Division
Hennepin
612-348-2040
Kate Fogarty
Hennepin
612-348-7757
Joanne Schuldt, Deputy Court Administrator
Houston
507-725-5828
Darlene L. Larson
Houston
507-725-5806
Camille Bessler
Hubbard
218-732-5286
Gwen H. Williams, Supervisor
Isanti
763-689-2292
Tracy Gullerud
Isanti
763-689-2292
Kim Lauseng, Supervisor
Isanti
763-689-2292
Sean Jones
Itasca
218-327-2870
Connie Belgard
Jackson
507-847-4400
Sharon Schubert
Kanabec
320-679-6400
Debra Mueske
Kandiyohi
320-231-6206
Teresa McDonnell
Kittson
218-843-3632
Sean Jones
Koochiching
218-283-1160
Patti Bolstad, Court Operations Supervisor
Koochiching
218-283-1163
Cheryl Eckhardt
Lac Qui Parle
320-598-3536
Amy L. Turnquist
Lake
218-834-8330
Teresa McDonnell
Lake of the Woods
218-634-1451
Joanne M. Kopet
Le Sueur
507-357-2251
Prev Page
1
2
3
4
…
6
Next Page